Multimiddle
17.1.2015
[D1] [D2] [D3] [H1] [H2] [H3]
[H4]
H1 Course (1): 6 KP ^
1. Šedivý Jan 00:11:39 10:06:23 00:33 5 04:32 1 06:57 1 08:59 1 09:37 1 10:57 1 11:39 1 00:11:39
0 x8 H1 00:33 5 03:59 1 02:25 1 02:02 1 00:38 3 01:20 6 00:42 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hájek Daniel 00:12:08 10:11:46 00:31 3 04:51 3 07:35 3 09:56 3 10:33 3 11:35 2 12:08 2 00:12:08
23 CZE H1 00:31 3 04:20 3 02:44 4 02:21 2 00:37 1 01:02 1 00:33 1
-00:02 00:21 00:19 00:19 -00:01 -00:18 -00:09
3. Minář Marek 00:12:26 10:09:13 00:29 1 04:49 2 07:25 2 09:48 2 10:29 2 11:47 3 12:26 3 00:12:26
26 CZE H1 00:29 1 04:20 3 02:36 2 02:23 3 00:41 5 01:18 5 00:39 3
-00:04 00:21 00:11 00:21 00:03 -00:02 -00:03
4. Nykodým Miloš 00:13:09 10:14:01 00:55 6 05:00 4 07:54 4 10:38 4 11:15 4 12:32 4 13:09 4 00:13:09
0 x21 H1 00:55 6 04:05 2 02:54 6 02:44 5 00:37 1 01:17 4 00:37 2
00:22 00:06 00:29 00:42 -00:01 -00:03 -00:05
5. Semík Ondřej 00:13:29 10:04:31 00:32 4 05:18 5 08:09 5 11:01 5 11:40 5 12:50 5 13:29 5 00:13:29
32 CZE H1 00:32 4 04:46 5 02:51 5 02:52 6 00:39 4 01:10 3 00:39 3
-00:01 00:47 00:26 00:50 00:01 -00:10 -00:03
6. Kubelka Tomáš 00:14:13 10:02:29 00:29 1 06:33 6 09:09 6 11:35 6 12:16 6 13:24 6 00:14:13
24 CZE H1 00:29 1 06:04 6 02:36 2 02:26 4 00:41 5 01:08 2
-00:04 02:05 00:11 00:24 00:03 -00:12
Ideal time: 00:29 03:59 02:25 02:02 00:37 01:02 00:33 00:11:07
D3 Course (2): 6 KP ^
1. Kabáthová Eva 00:14:18 11:15:07 00:35 4 05:42 1 08:46 1 11:43 1 12:27 1 13:41 1 14:18 1 00:14:18
0 x131 D3 00:35 4 05:07 2 03:04 1 02:57 3 00:44 1 01:14 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Indráková Adélka 00:15:15 11:00:50 00:51 11 06:11 7 09:26 7 12:16 4 13:08 3 14:27 2 15:15 2 00:15:15
0 x113 D3 00:51 11 05:20 6 03:15 6 02:50 2 00:52 3 01:19 5 00:48 9
00:16 00:13 00:11 -00:07 00:08 00:05 00:11
3. Knapová Jana 00:15:22 11:05:16 00:38 6 05:51 4 08:55 2 12:07 3 13:06 2 14:34 3 15:22 3 00:15:22
6 CZE D3 00:38 6 05:13 3 03:04 1 03:12 7 00:59 8 01:28 8 00:48 9
00:03 00:06 00:00 00:15 00:15 00:14 00:11
4. Tesařová Markéta 00:15:31 11:13:50 00:33 1 06:03 6 09:31 9 12:35 7 13:35 7 14:50 4 15:31 4 00:15:31
28 CZE D3 00:33 1 05:30 8 03:28 11 03:04 5 01:00 10 01:15 2 00:41 4
-00:02 00:23 00:24 00:07 00:16 00:01 00:04
5. Omová Míša 00:15:32 10:53:45 00:51 11 05:49 2 09:09 4 12:32 6 13:32 5 14:50 4 15:32 5 00:15:32
9 CZE D3 00:51 11 04:58 1 03:20 9 03:23 8 01:00 10 01:18 4 00:42 6
00:16 -00:09 00:16 00:26 00:16 00:04 00:05
6. Horčičková Vendula 00:15:38 10:55:13 00:34 2 05:49 2 09:09 4 12:41 8 13:38 8 14:57 6 15:38 6 00:15:38
5 CZE D3 00:34 2 05:15 5 03:20 9 03:32 10 00:57 6 01:19 5 00:41 4
-00:01 00:08 00:16 00:35 00:13 00:05 00:04
7. Horová Pavla 00:15:50 10:59:38 00:34 2 06:16 9 09:25 6 12:27 5 13:22 4 14:58 7 15:50 7 00:15:50
27 CZE D3 00:34 2 05:42 10 03:09 4 03:02 4 00:55 4 01:36 10 00:52 13
-00:01 00:35 00:05 00:05 00:11 00:22 00:15
8. Knapová Lenka 00:15:56 11:16:04 00:42 9 05:56 5 09:01 3 12:05 2 13:33 6 15:16 9 15:56 8 00:15:56
7 CZE D3 00:42 9 05:14 4 03:05 3 03:04 5 01:28 13 01:43 12 00:40 3
00:07 00:07 00:01 00:07 00:44 00:29 00:03
9. Kosová Denisa 00:15:58 10:58:05 00:38 6 07:14 12 10:24 12 13:13 10 13:59 10 15:15 8 15:58 9 00:15:58
31 CZE D3 00:38 6 06:36 13 03:10 5 02:49 1 00:46 2 01:16 3 00:43 7
00:03 01:29 00:06 -00:08 00:02 00:02 00:06
10. Müllerová Věra 00:16:19 11:06:16 00:48 10 06:13 8 09:29 8 12:58 9 13:56 9 15:30 10 16:19 10 00:16:19
0 x121 D3 00:48 10 05:25 7 03:16 7 03:29 9 00:58 7 01:34 9 00:49 11
00:13 00:18 00:12 00:32 00:14 00:20 00:12
11. Poklopová Lenka 00:17:03 11:10:30 00:37 5 06:16 9 09:32 10 13:51 12 14:47 11 16:24 12 17:03 11 00:17:03
30 CZE D3 00:37 5 05:39 9 03:16 7 04:19 13 00:56 5 01:37 11 00:39 2
00:02 00:32 00:12 01:22 00:12 00:23 00:02
12. Chromá Kateřina 00:17:07 11:17:38 00:40 8 06:28 11 09:56 11 13:31 11 14:53 12 16:18 11 17:07 12 00:17:07
29 CZE D3 00:40 8 05:48 11 03:28 11 03:35 11 01:22 12 01:25 7 00:49 11
00:05 00:41 00:24 00:38 00:38 00:11 00:12
13. Šafka Brožková Dana 00:18:11 11:07:53 01:07 13 07:31 13 11:00 13 14:45 13 15:44 13 17:28 13 18:11 13 00:18:11
3 D D3 01:07 13 06:24 12 03:29 13 03:45 12 00:59 8 01:44 13 00:43 7
00:32 01:17 00:25 00:48 00:15 00:30 00:06
Ideal time: 00:33 04:58 03:04 02:49 00:44 01:14 00:37 00:13:59
H2 Course (3): 6 KP ^
1. Nykodým Miloš 00:11:06 10:31:10 03:41 1 04:50 1 05:23 1 07:05 1 08:42 1 09:26 1 11:06 1 00:11:06
0 x46 H2 03:41 1 01:09 2 00:33 2 01:42 1 01:37 2 00:44 1 01:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Šedivý Jan 00:11:15 10:25:05 03:42 2 04:50 1 05:29 2 07:16 2 08:48 2 09:38 2 11:15 2 00:11:15
0 H2 03:42 2 01:08 1 00:39 3 01:47 2 01:32 1 00:50 2 01:37 1
00:01 -00:01 00:06 00:05 -00:05 00:06 -00:03
3. Minář Marek 00:12:45 10:26:44 03:57 3 05:14 4 06:11 4 07:58 3 09:51 3 10:51 3 12:45 3 00:12:45
26 CZE H2 03:57 3 01:17 4 00:57 4 01:47 2 01:53 4 01:00 3 01:54 4
00:16 00:08 00:24 00:05 00:16 00:16 00:14
4. Semík Ondřej 00:13:05 10:23:38 00:13:05
32 CZE H2
5. Hájek Daniel 00:13:37 10:28:35 04:01 4 05:13 3 05:43 3 08:53 4 10:36 4 11:48 4 13:37 4 00:13:37
23 CZE H2 04:01 4 01:12 3 00:30 1 03:10 4 01:43 3 01:12 4 01:49 3
00:20 00:03 -00:03 01:28 00:06 00:28 00:09
Ideal time: 03:41 01:08 00:30 01:42 01:32 00:44 01:37 00:10:54
H3 Course (4): 9 KP ^
1. Šedivý Jan 00:12:21 10:39:29 01:39 2 03:41 1 04:45 1 05:57 2 07:23 1 08:45 1 09:26 1 10:04 1 11:00 1 12:21 1 00:12:21
15 CZE H3 01:39 2 02:02 1 01:04 3 01:12 2 01:26 2 01:22 4 00:41 3 00:38 1 00:56 2 01:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hájek Daniel 00:13:04 10:47:31 01:37 1 04:00 3 05:03 3 06:15 3 07:42 3 09:00 3 09:39 3 10:21 3 11:41 3 13:04 2 00:13:04
23 CZE H3 01:37 1 02:23 5 01:03 2 01:12 2 01:27 3 01:18 1 00:39 1 00:42 4 01:20 4 01:23 2
-00:02 00:21 -00:01 00:00 00:01 -00:04 -00:02 00:04 00:24 00:02
3. Kubelka Tomáš 00:13:29 10:38:18 01:46 4 04:00 3 05:05 4 06:27 4 07:52 4 09:13 4 10:23 4 11:01 4 11:52 4 13:29 3 00:13:29
24 CZE H3 01:46 4 02:14 3 01:05 4 01:22 4 01:25 1 01:21 2 01:10 6 00:38 1 00:51 1 01:37 4
00:07 00:12 00:01 00:10 -00:01 -00:01 00:29 00:00 -00:05 00:16
4. Nykodým Miloš 00:14:07 10:46:15 01:41 3 03:47 2 04:47 2 05:52 1 07:28 2 08:49 2 09:36 2 10:15 2 11:35 2 14:07 4 00:14:07
18 CZE H3 01:41 3 02:06 2 01:00 1 01:05 1 01:36 4 01:21 2 00:47 5 00:39 3 01:20 4 02:32 6
00:02 00:04 -00:04 -00:07 00:10 -00:01 00:06 00:01 00:24 01:11
5. Semík Ondřej 00:15:10 10:40:33 01:55 6 04:41 6 05:52 6 07:17 6 09:23 6 11:01 6 11:46 6 12:32 6 13:31 5 15:10 5 00:15:10
32 CZE H3 01:55 6 02:46 6 01:11 6 01:25 5 02:06 6 01:38 5 00:45 4 00:46 5 00:59 3 01:39 5
00:16 00:44 00:07 00:13 00:40 00:16 00:04 00:08 00:03 00:18
6. Minář Marek 00:15:13 10:42:48 01:47 5 04:01 5 05:07 5 06:33 5 08:09 5 10:10 5 10:50 5 11:44 5 13:37 6 15:13 6 00:15:13
26 CZE H3 01:47 5 02:14 3 01:06 5 01:26 6 01:36 4 02:01 6 00:40 2 00:54 6 01:53 6 01:36 3
00:08 00:12 00:02 00:14 00:10 00:39 -00:01 00:16 00:57 00:15
Ideal time: 01:37 02:02 01:00 01:05 01:25 01:18 00:39 00:38 00:51 01:21 00:11:56
D1 Course (5): 9 KP ^
1. Horčičková Vendula 00:14:57 10:09:10 02:06 8 04:36 4 05:52 4 07:14 2 08:59 2 10:35 1 11:31 1 12:18 1 13:24 1 14:57 1 00:14:57
5 CZE D1 02:06 8 02:30 3 01:16 6 01:22 1 01:45 4 01:36 1 00:56 10 00:47 3 01:06 2 01:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tesařová Markéta 00:16:11 10:21:47 02:08 10 04:47 8 06:02 8 07:34 3 09:31 5 11:20 4 12:04 2 13:00 2 14:27 2 16:11 2 00:16:11
28 CZE D1 02:08 10 02:39 6 01:15 5 01:32 3 01:57 6 01:49 7 00:44 2 00:56 11 01:27 7 01:44 4
00:02 00:09 -00:01 00:10 00:12 00:13 -00:12 00:09 00:21 00:11
3. Kabátová Eva 00:16:17 10:25:36 01:53 2 04:16 1 05:35 2 07:04 1 08:45 1 11:52 6 12:42 4 13:36 4 14:35 3 16:17 3 00:16:17
0 x57 D1 01:53 2 02:23 1 01:19 10 01:29 2 01:41 1 03:07 13 00:50 5 00:54 10 00:59 1 01:42 3
-00:13 -00:07 00:03 00:07 -00:04 01:31 -00:06 00:07 -00:07 00:09
4. Indráková Adélka 00:17:00 10:13:06 02:03 4 04:45 7 06:01 6 07:37 4 09:21 3 11:04 2 00:17:00
0 x25 D1 02:03 4 02:42 7 01:16 6 01:36 4 01:44 3 01:43 3 02:07 12 03:11 13
-00:03 00:12 00:00 00:14 -00:01 00:07 01:01 01:38
5. Omová Míša 00:17:20 10:04:44 01:48 1 04:21 2 05:34 1 07:44 5 09:26 4 11:08 3 13:23 6 14:10 6 15:18 5 17:20 4 00:17:20
9 CZE D1 01:48 1 02:33 5 01:13 1 02:10 6 01:42 2 01:42 2 02:15 12 00:47 3 01:08 3 02:02 8
-00:18 00:03 -00:03 00:48 -00:03 00:06 01:19 00:00 00:02 00:29
6. Kosová Denisa 00:17:51 10:06:47 02:03 4 04:52 11 06:08 10 07:46 6 09:42 6 11:40 5 12:33 3 13:22 3 15:16 4 17:51 5 00:17:51
31 CZE D1 02:03 4 02:49 11 01:16 6 01:38 5 01:56 5 01:58 9 00:53 7 00:49 6 01:54 11 02:35 11
-00:03 00:19 00:00 00:16 00:11 00:22 -00:03 00:02 00:48 01:02
7. Knapová Lenka 00:18:05 10:19:51 02:04 7 04:30 3 05:43 3 08:32 7 10:46 7 12:29 7 13:13 5 14:03 5 15:27 6 18:05 6 00:18:05
7 CZE D1 02:04 7 02:26 2 01:13 1 02:49 8 02:14 9 01:43 3 00:44 2 00:50 8 01:24 6 02:38 12
-00:02 -00:04 -00:03 01:27 00:29 00:07 -00:12 00:03 00:18 01:05
8. Poklopová Lenka 00:18:14 10:18:48 01:56 3 04:39 5 05:52 4 08:36 8 10:59 8 12:46 8 13:28 7 14:16 7 15:48 7 18:14 7 00:18:14
30 CZE D1 01:56 3 02:43 8 01:13 1 02:44 7 02:23 10 01:47 5 00:42 1 00:48 5 01:32 9 02:26 10
-00:10 00:13 -00:03 01:22 00:38 00:11 -00:14 00:01 00:26 00:53
9. Müllerová Věra 00:18:56 10:15:35 02:08 10 04:40 6 06:01 6 10:10 11 12:11 10 14:11 10 15:00 9 15:49 8 17:07 8 18:56 8 00:18:56
0 x37 D1 02:08 10 02:32 4 01:21 11 04:09 12 02:01 8 02:00 10 00:49 4 00:49 6 01:18 5 01:49 5
00:02 00:02 00:05 02:47 00:16 00:24 -00:07 00:02 00:12 00:16
10. Šafka Brožková Dana 00:19:29 10:17:01 02:16 13 05:06 12 06:28 12 09:43 9 12:37 11 14:28 11 15:18 10 16:01 9 17:30 9 19:29 9 00:19:29
3 D D1 02:16 13 02:50 12 01:22 12 03:15 9 02:54 13 01:51 8 00:50 5 00:43 1 01:29 8 01:59 7
00:10 00:20 00:06 01:53 01:09 00:15 -00:06 -00:04 00:23 00:26
11. Chromá Kateřina 00:19:33 10:24:13 02:03 4 04:50 9 06:17 11 09:51 10 11:48 9 13:36 9 14:39 8 16:14 10 17:55 10 19:33 10 00:19:33
29 CZE D1 02:03 4 02:47 10 01:27 13 03:34 10 01:57 6 01:48 6 01:03 11 01:35 12 01:41 10 01:38 2
-00:03 00:17 00:11 02:12 00:12 00:12 00:07 00:48 00:35 00:05
12. Horová Pavla 00:20:27 10:01:38 02:12 12 05:17 13 06:34 13 10:37 12 13:07 12 15:34 12 16:29 11 17:20 11 18:34 11 20:27 11 00:20:27
27 CZE D1 02:12 12 03:05 13 01:17 9 04:03 11 02:30 11 02:27 11 00:55 9 00:51 9 01:14 4 01:53 6
00:06 00:35 00:01 02:41 00:45 00:51 -00:01 00:04 00:08 00:20
13. Knapová Jana 00:21:51 10:11:06 02:06 8 04:51 10 06:05 9 10:41 13 13:13 13 15:53 13 16:46 12 17:31 12 19:41 12 21:51 12 00:21:51
6 CZE D1 02:06 8 02:45 9 01:14 4 04:36 13 02:32 12 02:40 12 00:53 7 00:45 2 02:10 13 02:10 9
00:00 00:15 -00:02 03:14 00:47 01:04 -00:03 -00:02 01:04 00:37
Ideal time: 01:48 02:23 01:13 01:22 01:41 01:36 00:42 00:43 00:59 01:33 00:14:00
H4 Course (6): 8 KP ^
1. Hájek Daniel 00:12:33 11:10:25 04:13 5 05:23 3 06:57 3 08:01 3 08:37 3 09:36 1 10:33 1 12:05 1 12:33 1 00:12:33
23 CZE H4 04:13 5 01:10 2 01:34 5 01:04 2 00:36 2 00:59 1 00:57 4 01:32 5 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Šedivý Jan 00:12:47 11:01:52 03:52 1 05:00 1 06:23 1 07:31 1 08:06 1 09:46 2 10:38 2 12:08 2 12:47 2 00:12:47
15 CZE H4 03:52 1 01:08 1 01:23 2 01:08 5 00:35 1 01:40 6 00:52 2 01:30 2 00:39 5
-00:21 -00:02 -00:11 00:04 -00:01 00:41 -00:05 -00:02 00:11
3. Nykodým Miloš 00:13:00 11:08:14 03:53 2 05:52 5 07:09 5 08:11 5 08:51 5 10:01 3 10:56 3 12:21 3 13:00 3 00:13:00
18 CZE H4 03:53 2 01:59 5 01:17 1 01:02 1 00:40 5 01:10 2 00:55 3 01:25 1 00:39 5
-00:20 00:49 -00:17 -00:02 00:04 00:11 -00:02 -00:07 00:11
4. Kubelka Tomáš 00:13:11 10:59:46 03:56 3 05:12 2 06:39 2 07:45 2 08:34 2 10:13 4 11:04 4 12:35 4 13:11 4 00:13:11
24 CZE H4 03:56 3 01:16 3 01:27 4 01:06 4 00:49 6 01:39 4 00:51 1 01:31 3 00:36 2
-00:17 00:06 -00:07 00:02 00:13 00:40 -00:06 -00:01 00:08
5. Minář Marek 00:13:33 11:04:30 04:08 4 05:37 4 07:03 4 08:08 4 08:45 4 10:24 5 11:25 5 12:56 5 13:33 5 00:13:33
26 CZE H4 04:08 4 01:29 4 01:26 3 01:05 3 00:37 3 01:39 4 01:01 5 01:31 3 00:37 3
-00:05 00:19 -00:08 00:01 00:01 00:40 00:04 -00:01 00:09
6. Semík Ondřej 00:15:27 11:02:45 04:37 6 07:13 6 08:49 6 09:58 6 10:35 6 12:05 6 13:16 6 14:49 6 15:27 6 00:15:27
32 CZE H4 04:37 6 02:36 6 01:36 6 01:09 6 00:37 3 01:30 3 01:11 6 01:33 6 00:38 4
00:24 01:26 00:02 00:05 00:01 00:31 00:14 00:01 00:10
Ideal time: 03:52 01:08 01:17 01:02 00:35 00:59 00:51 01:25 00:28 00:11:37
D2 Course (7): 8 KP ^
1. Müllerová Věra 00:15:38 10:42:25 04:48 5 06:38 5 08:31 6 09:56 5 10:41 5 11:57 1 12:51 1 14:42 1 15:38 1 00:15:38
0 x83 D2 04:48 5 01:50 8 01:53 9 01:25 7 00:45 4 01:16 1 00:54 1 01:51 5 00:56 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kabáthová Eva 00:16:05 10:50:25 04:43 3 06:03 1 08:17 4 09:36 4 10:25 3 12:22 3 13:30 3 15:20 3 16:05 2 00:16:05
0 x93 D2 04:43 3 01:20 1 02:14 11 01:19 2 00:49 5 01:57 5 01:08 7 01:50 4 00:45 2
-00:05 -00:30 00:21 -00:06 00:04 00:41 00:14 -00:01 -00:11
3. Indráková Adélka 00:16:10 10:37:19 04:48 5 06:18 3 08:03 3 09:23 3 10:25 3 12:20 2 13:27 2 15:19 2 16:10 3 00:16:10
0 x75 D2 04:48 5 01:30 4 01:45 6 01:20 5 01:02 10 01:55 3 01:07 5 01:52 6 00:51 7
00:00 -00:20 -00:08 -00:05 00:17 00:39 00:13 00:01 -00:05
4. Poklopová Lenka 00:17:09 10:45:17 05:08 10 06:55 7 08:36 7 09:56 5 10:49 6 12:46 4 14:27 4 16:23 5 17:09 4 00:17:09
30 CZE D2 05:08 10 01:47 7 01:41 3 01:20 5 00:53 8 01:57 5 01:41 12 01:56 8 00:46 4
00:20 -00:03 -00:12 -00:05 00:08 00:41 00:47 00:05 -00:10
5. Knapová Jana 00:17:27 10:40:40 04:40 2 06:09 2 07:40 1 08:57 1 09:53 1 13:47 9 14:41 6 16:34 6 17:27 5 00:17:27
6 CZE D2 04:40 2 01:29 3 01:31 1 01:17 1 00:56 9 03:54 11 00:54 1 01:53 7 00:53 9
-00:08 -00:21 -00:22 -00:08 00:11 02:38 00:00 00:02 -00:03
5. Omová Míša 00:17:27 10:29:45 04:24 1 06:55 7 09:13 9 10:39 9 11:23 9 13:19 5 14:35 5 16:17 4 17:27 5 00:17:27
9 CZE D2 04:24 1 02:31 9 02:18 12 01:26 8 00:44 3 01:56 4 01:16 10 01:42 1 01:10 12
-00:24 00:41 00:25 00:01 -00:01 00:40 00:22 -00:09 00:14
7. Šafka Brožková Dana 00:17:29 10:43:52 05:35 12 07:13 9 09:05 8 10:32 8 11:22 8 13:37 6 14:41 6 16:45 8 17:29 7 00:17:29
3 D D2 05:35 12 01:38 6 01:52 8 01:27 9 00:50 6 02:15 7 01:04 3 02:04 11 00:44 1
00:47 -00:12 -00:01 00:02 00:05 00:59 00:10 00:13 -00:12
8. Chromá Kateřina 00:17:30 10:52:15 04:57 8 07:46 10 09:39 10 11:10 11 12:01 11 13:39 8 14:45 8 16:42 7 17:30 8 00:17:30
29 CZE D2 04:57 8 02:49 10 01:53 9 01:31 10 00:51 7 01:38 2 01:06 4 01:57 10 00:48 6
00:09 00:59 00:00 00:06 00:06 00:22 00:12 00:06 -00:08
9. Tesařová Markéta 00:17:33 10:49:01 04:54 7 06:18 3 07:59 2 09:18 2 09:58 2 13:53 10 15:00 9 16:46 9 17:33 9 00:17:33
28 CZE D2 04:54 7 01:24 2 01:41 3 01:19 2 00:40 2 03:55 12 01:07 5 01:46 3 00:47 5
00:06 -00:26 -00:12 -00:06 -00:05 02:39 00:13 -00:05 -00:09
10. Kosová Denisa 00:18:12 10:34:10 05:13 11 06:44 6 08:26 5 10:01 7 11:07 7 13:37 6 15:09 10 17:05 10 18:12 10 00:18:12
31 CZE D2 05:13 11 01:31 5 01:42 5 01:35 12 01:06 11 02:30 8 01:32 11 01:56 8 01:07 11
00:25 -00:19 -00:11 00:10 00:21 01:14 00:38 00:05 00:11
11. Knapová Lenka 00:19:10 10:47:18 04:45 4 08:04 11 09:39 10 10:58 10 11:37 10 15:26 11 16:40 11 18:25 11 19:10 11 00:19:10
7 CZE D2 04:45 4 03:19 11 01:35 2 01:19 2 00:39 1 03:49 10 01:14 9 01:45 2 00:45 2
-00:03 01:29 -00:18 -00:06 -00:06 02:33 00:20 -00:06 -00:11
12. Horová Pavla 00:21:20 10:30:58 05:01 9 10:01 12 11:46 12 13:17 12 14:36 12 17:09 12 18:17 12 20:29 12 21:20 12 00:21:20
27 CZE D2 05:01 9 05:00 12 01:45 6 01:31 10 01:19 12 02:33 9 01:08 7 02:12 12 00:51 7
00:13 03:10 -00:08 00:06 00:34 01:17 00:14 00:21 -00:05
Ideal time: 04:24 01:20 01:31 01:17 00:39 01:16 00:54 01:42 00:44 00:13:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 17.1.2015 17:07:00 Czech orienteering team