SIcak
19.2.2017
[D] [H]
H Course (1): 7 KP ^
1. Petrzela Jan 00:04:41 11:15:56 00:43 1 01:23 1 01:53 1 02:39 2 03:04 2 03:57 1 04:26 1 04:41 1 00:04:41
6 phk H 00:43 1 00:40 4 00:30 8 00:46 2 00:25 6 00:53 3 00:29 1 00:15 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sýkora Vojta 00:04:42 11:25:53 00:45 2 01:26 4 01:56 4 02:45 4 03:08 4 03:57 1 04:27 2 04:42 2 00:04:42
0 lce H 00:45 2 00:41 7 00:30 8 00:49 5 00:23 2 00:49 1 00:30 2 00:15 8
00:02 00:01 00:00 00:03 -00:02 -00:04 00:01 00:00
3. Vandas Daniel 00:04:50 11:18:08 00:47 3 01:25 2 01:53 1 02:38 1 03:00 1 04:02 4 04:34 3 04:50 3 00:04:50
0 phk H 00:47 3 00:38 2 00:28 3 00:45 1 00:22 1 01:02 12 00:32 4 00:16 10
00:04 -00:02 -00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:09 00:03 00:01
4. Kubelka Tomas 00:04:51 11:34:01 00:49 6 01:25 2 01:55 3 02:42 3 03:05 3 03:58 3 04:39 5 04:51 4 00:04:51
4 lpu H 00:49 6 00:36 1 00:30 8 00:47 3 00:23 2 00:53 3 00:41 13 00:12 1
00:06 -00:04 00:00 00:01 -00:02 00:00 00:12 -00:03
4. Mudrák Štěpán 00:04:51 11:31:38 00:50 7 01:35 8 02:01 6 02:50 5 03:14 5 04:06 5 04:37 4 04:51 4 00:04:51
0 lce H 00:50 7 00:45 10 00:26 1 00:49 5 00:24 4 00:52 2 00:31 3 00:14 2
00:07 00:05 -00:04 00:03 -00:01 -00:01 00:02 -00:01
6. Hubáček Jonáš 00:04:57 11:16:45 00:48 4 01:27 5 01:58 5 02:51 6 03:15 6 04:11 6 04:43 6 04:57 6 00:04:57
0 lce H 00:48 4 00:39 3 00:31 11 00:53 10 00:24 4 00:56 6 00:32 4 00:14 2
00:05 -00:01 00:01 00:07 -00:01 00:03 00:03 -00:01
7. Komanec Vask 00:04:59 11:29:21 00:55 11 01:35 8 02:04 9 02:51 6 03:17 7 04:11 6 04:45 7 04:59 7 00:04:59
0 shk H 00:55 11 00:40 4 00:29 5 00:47 3 00:26 8 00:54 5 00:34 7 00:14 2
00:12 00:00 -00:01 00:01 00:01 00:01 00:05 -00:01
8. Minar Marek 00:05:09 11:23:47 00:58 14 01:38 10 02:07 10 02:56 8 03:22 8 04:21 8 04:55 8 05:09 8 00:05:09
5 asu H 00:58 14 00:40 4 00:29 5 00:49 5 00:26 8 00:59 9 00:34 7 00:14 2
00:15 00:00 -00:01 00:03 00:01 00:06 00:05 -00:01
9. Bendák Jan 00:05:18 11:32:33 00:54 10 01:39 11 02:11 11 03:03 10 03:30 10 04:27 9 05:01 9 05:18 9 00:05:18
0 phk H 00:54 10 00:45 10 00:32 12 00:52 9 00:27 11 00:57 7 00:34 7 00:17 13
00:11 00:05 00:02 00:06 00:02 00:04 00:05 00:02
10. Hirš Otakar 00:05:19 11:22:49 00:50 7 01:33 7 02:01 6 03:01 9 03:30 10 04:29 10 05:02 10 05:19 10 00:05:19
0 x30 H 00:50 7 00:43 8 00:28 3 01:00 12 00:29 13 00:59 9 00:33 6 00:17 13
00:07 00:03 -00:02 00:14 00:04 00:06 00:04 00:02
11. Schulhof Jan 00:05:22 11:27:52 00:57 12 01:43 12 02:15 13 03:05 12 03:33 12 04:31 11 05:06 11 05:22 11 00:05:22
0 tur H 00:57 12 00:46 12 00:32 12 00:50 8 00:28 12 00:58 8 00:35 10 00:16 10
00:14 00:06 00:02 00:04 00:03 00:05 00:06 00:01
12. Kettner Vojta 00:05:25 11:25:04 00:48 4 01:31 6 02:03 8 03:03 10 03:29 9 04:34 12 05:09 12 05:25 12 00:05:25
12 kam H 00:48 4 00:43 8 00:32 12 01:00 12 00:26 8 01:05 13 00:35 10 00:16 10
00:05 00:03 00:02 00:14 00:01 00:12 00:06 00:01
13. Glonek Jakub 00:05:55 11:27:17 00:57 12 01:45 13 02:14 12 03:17 13 03:47 13 04:57 13 05:41 13 05:55 13 00:05:55
9 aop H 00:57 12 00:48 13 00:29 5 01:03 14 00:30 14 01:10 14 00:44 14 00:14 2
00:14 00:08 -00:01 00:17 00:05 00:17 00:15 -00:01
14. Brlica Pavel 00:05:58 11:26:30 00:52 9 02:25 14 02:51 14 03:44 14 04:09 14 05:08 14 05:44 14 05:58 14 00:05:58
0 zbm H 00:52 9 01:33 14 00:26 1 00:53 10 00:25 6 00:59 9 00:36 12 00:14 2
00:09 00:53 -00:04 00:07 00:00 00:06 00:07 -00:01
Ideal time: 00:43 00:36 00:26 00:45 00:22 00:49 00:29 00:12 00:04:22
D Course (2): 7 KP ^
1. Kosova Denisa 00:05:52 11:12:02 01:04 2 01:50 1 02:21 1 03:11 1 03:37 1 04:44 1 05:35 1 05:52 1 00:05:52
13 phk D 01:04 2 00:46 1 00:31 1 00:50 1 00:26 1 01:07 1 00:51 8 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chroma Katka 00:05:56 11:19:44 01:05 3 01:53 3 02:25 2 03:25 2 03:53 2 05:00 2 05:38 2 05:56 2 00:05:56
16 zbm D 01:05 3 00:48 2 00:32 2 01:00 2 00:28 2 01:07 1 00:38 1 00:18 3
00:01 00:02 00:01 00:10 00:02 00:00 -00:13 00:01
3. Tuzilova Majda 00:06:10 11:13:08 01:03 1 01:52 2 02:29 3 03:32 3 04:02 3 05:12 3 05:52 3 06:10 3 00:06:10
15 zbm D 01:03 1 00:49 3 00:37 4 01:03 5 00:30 3 01:10 5 00:40 3 00:18 3
-00:01 00:03 00:06 00:13 00:04 00:03 -00:11 00:01
4. Štičková Anna 00:06:22 11:09:58 01:07 6 01:59 5 02:39 5 03:40 4 04:11 4 05:21 4 06:05 4 06:22 4 00:06:22
0 vli D 01:07 6 00:52 6 00:40 7 01:01 3 00:31 4 01:10 5 00:44 5 00:17 1
00:03 00:06 00:09 00:11 00:05 00:03 -00:07 00:00
5. Hruskova Bara 00:06:23 11:29:53 01:06 5 01:55 4 02:31 4 03:45 5 04:17 5 05:26 5 06:05 4 06:23 5 00:06:23
18 zbm D 01:06 5 00:49 3 00:36 3 01:14 8 00:32 6 01:09 3 00:39 2 00:18 3
00:02 00:03 00:05 00:24 00:06 00:02 -00:12 00:01
6. Omová Michaela 00:06:32 11:04:43 01:05 3 02:08 8 02:46 7 03:47 7 04:20 7 05:32 7 06:13 6 06:32 6 00:06:32
0 tur D 01:05 3 01:03 8 00:38 6 01:01 3 00:33 8 01:12 7 00:41 4 00:19 6
00:01 00:17 00:07 00:11 00:07 00:05 -00:10 00:02
7. Procházková Marie 00:06:36 11:20:42 01:10 7 02:06 7 02:46 7 03:50 8 04:21 8 05:30 6 06:14 7 06:36 7 00:06:36
0 kam D 01:10 7 00:56 7 00:40 7 01:04 6 00:31 4 01:09 3 00:44 5 00:22 8
00:06 00:10 00:09 00:14 00:05 00:02 -00:07 00:05
8. Hiršová Gábina 00:06:48 11:08:31 01:13 8 02:04 6 02:41 6 03:46 6 04:18 6 05:45 8 06:29 8 06:48 8 00:06:48
0 zbm D 01:13 8 00:51 5 00:37 4 01:05 7 00:32 6 01:27 8 00:44 5 00:19 6
00:09 00:05 00:06 00:15 00:06 00:20 -00:07 00:02
Ideal time: 01:03 00:46 00:31 00:50 00:26 01:07 00:38 00:17 00:05:38
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 19.2.2017 17:54:51 SIME