Sprint Turnov
12.3.2017
[D] [H]
H Course (1): 18 KP ^
1. Kubelka Tomas 00:15:18 10:11:50 00:49 1 02:05 1 02:32 1 04:29 1 05:02 1 06:32 1 06:53 1 07:26 1 08:11 1 08:50 1 10:01 1 10:58 1 11:22 1 11:53 1 13:40 1 13:55 1 14:20 1 15:17 1 15:18 1 00:15:18
22 rd H 00:49 1 01:16 1 00:27 7 01:57 1 00:33 2 01:30 2 00:21 6 00:33 2 00:45 13 00:39 3 01:11 1 00:57 15 00:24 10 00:31 14 01:47 1 00:15 1 00:25 1 00:57 1 00:01 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sedivy Jan 00:15:25 10:19:50 00:51 6 02:11 3 02:37 3 04:38 3 05:13 3 06:44 3 07:06 3 07:41 3 08:23 3 09:01 3 10:12 2 11:06 2 11:29 2 11:57 2 13:44 2 14:00 2 14:26 2 15:23 2 15:25 2 00:15:25
21 rd H 00:51 6 01:20 3 00:26 3 02:01 5 00:35 5 01:31 3 00:22 12 00:35 6 00:42 5 00:38 1 01:11 1 00:54 4 00:23 4 00:28 5 01:47 1 00:16 2 00:26 4 00:57 1 00:02 10
00:02 00:04 -00:01 00:04 00:02 00:01 00:01 00:02 -00:03 -00:01 00:00 -00:03 -00:01 -00:03 00:00 00:01 00:01 00:00 00:01
3. Kubat Pavel 00:15:30 10:17:50 00:53 11 02:14 5 02:41 4 04:41 4 05:17 4 06:56 4 07:15 4 07:49 4 08:33 4 09:11 4 10:23 4 11:12 4 11:34 4 12:01 4 13:49 3 14:06 3 14:31 3 15:29 3 15:30 3 00:15:30
25 rd H 00:53 11 01:21 4 00:27 7 02:00 2 00:36 9 01:39 11 00:19 1 00:34 3 00:44 7 00:38 1 01:12 5 00:49 1 00:22 1 00:27 2 01:48 3 00:17 7 00:25 1 00:58 4 00:01 1
00:04 00:05 00:00 00:03 00:03 00:09 -00:02 00:01 -00:01 -00:01 00:01 -00:08 -00:02 -00:04 00:01 00:02 00:00 00:01 00:00
4. Minar Marek 00:15:38 10:15:51 00:49 1 02:08 2 02:33 2 04:37 2 05:11 2 06:35 2 06:56 2 07:34 2 08:18 2 08:58 2 10:16 3 11:06 2 11:31 3 11:59 3 13:51 4 14:08 4 14:34 4 15:36 4 15:38 4 00:15:38
23 rd H 00:49 1 01:19 2 00:25 2 02:04 9 00:34 3 01:24 1 00:21 6 00:38 17 00:44 7 00:40 5 01:18 14 00:50 2 00:25 12 00:28 5 01:52 4 00:17 7 00:26 4 01:02 5 00:02 10
00:00 00:03 -00:02 00:07 00:01 -00:06 00:00 00:05 -00:01 00:01 00:07 -00:07 00:01 -00:03 00:05 00:02 00:01 00:05 00:01
5. Hubacek Jonas 00:15:56 10:07:52 00:55 16 02:18 8 02:46 9 04:46 5 05:21 5 06:57 5 07:18 5 07:52 5 08:41 6 09:24 7 10:37 6 11:32 6 11:55 6 12:19 6 14:13 5 14:30 5 14:57 5 15:54 5 15:56 5 00:15:56
0 rd H 00:55 16 01:23 5 00:28 10 02:00 2 00:35 5 01:36 7 00:21 6 00:34 3 00:49 18 00:43 8 01:13 6 00:55 9 00:23 4 00:24 1 01:54 6 00:17 7 00:27 8 00:57 1 00:02 10
00:06 00:07 00:01 00:03 00:02 00:06 00:00 00:01 00:04 00:04 00:02 -00:02 -00:01 -00:07 00:07 00:02 00:02 00:00 00:01
6. Vandas Daniel 00:16:04 10:12:51 00:58 21 02:33 19 02:57 16 05:01 12 05:36 8 07:08 8 07:28 7 08:03 7 08:42 7 09:21 5 10:35 5 11:26 5 11:49 5 12:18 5 14:16 6 14:32 6 14:59 6 16:03 6 16:04 6 00:16:04
18 jrd H 00:58 21 01:35 18 00:24 1 02:04 9 00:35 5 01:32 5 00:20 2 00:35 6 00:39 1 00:39 3 01:14 8 00:51 3 00:23 4 00:29 9 01:58 13 00:16 2 00:27 8 01:04 9 00:01 1
00:09 00:19 -00:03 00:07 00:02 00:02 -00:01 00:02 -00:06 00:00 00:03 -00:06 -00:01 -00:02 00:11 00:01 00:02 00:07 00:00
7. Navratil Simon 00:16:21 10:18:52 00:52 8 02:16 6 02:44 6 04:47 6 05:23 6 07:01 6 07:22 6 07:58 6 08:39 5 09:23 6 10:42 7 11:36 7 12:02 7 12:36 7 14:33 7 14:50 7 15:16 7 16:19 7 16:21 7 00:16:21
14 jrd H 00:52 8 01:24 7 00:28 10 02:03 7 00:36 9 01:38 10 00:21 6 00:36 9 00:41 3 00:44 14 01:19 15 00:54 4 00:26 13 00:34 20 01:57 12 00:17 7 00:26 4 01:03 7 00:02 10
00:03 00:08 00:01 00:06 00:03 00:08 00:00 00:03 -00:04 00:05 00:08 -00:03 00:02 00:03 00:10 00:02 00:01 00:06 00:01
8. Boranek Michal 00:16:31 10:16:51 00:55 16 02:20 13 02:50 11 04:53 8 05:45 11 07:25 10 07:50 10 08:21 10 09:09 10 09:49 9 11:03 9 11:57 9 12:19 8 12:49 8 14:43 8 15:01 8 15:26 8 16:30 8 16:31 8 00:16:31
10 jrd H 00:55 16 01:25 9 00:30 13 02:03 7 00:52 20 01:40 13 00:25 20 00:31 1 00:48 16 00:40 5 01:14 8 00:54 4 00:22 1 00:30 12 01:54 6 00:18 17 00:25 1 01:04 9 00:01 1
00:06 00:09 00:03 00:06 00:19 00:10 00:04 -00:02 00:03 00:01 00:03 -00:03 -00:02 -00:01 00:07 00:03 00:00 00:07 00:00
9. Bendak Jan 00:16:44 10:08:51 00:53 11 02:19 9 02:45 7 04:50 7 05:24 7 07:06 7 07:30 8 08:09 8 08:57 8 09:45 8 10:56 8 11:55 8 12:23 9 12:56 10 14:52 9 15:09 9 15:39 10 16:43 9 16:44 9 00:16:44
9 jrd H 00:53 11 01:26 11 00:26 3 02:05 11 00:34 3 01:42 16 00:24 19 00:39 18 00:48 16 00:48 21 01:11 1 00:59 17 00:28 19 00:33 19 01:56 10 00:17 7 00:30 17 01:04 9 00:01 1
00:04 00:10 -00:01 00:08 00:01 00:12 00:03 00:06 00:03 00:09 00:00 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:09 00:02 00:05 00:07 00:00
10. Komanec Vaclav 00:16:46 10:01:50 00:52 8 02:19 9 02:57 16 04:57 9 05:52 13 07:29 12 07:52 12 08:29 13 09:13 12 09:56 11 11:07 10 12:02 10 12:25 10 12:52 9 14:58 11 15:14 11 15:41 11 16:44 10 16:46 10 00:16:46
29 ext H 00:52 8 01:27 13 00:38 20 02:00 2 00:55 21 01:37 8 00:23 18 00:37 11 00:44 7 00:43 8 01:11 1 00:55 9 00:23 4 00:27 2 02:06 17 00:16 2 00:27 8 01:03 7 00:02 10
00:03 00:11 00:11 00:03 00:22 00:07 00:02 00:04 -00:01 00:04 00:00 -00:02 -00:01 -00:04 00:19 00:01 00:02 00:06 00:01
11. Cernocky Libor 00:16:47 10:04:50 00:53 11 02:19 9 02:49 10 05:05 13 05:52 13 07:33 13 07:53 13 08:27 11 09:11 11 09:58 12 11:11 12 12:05 11 12:32 11 12:59 11 14:52 9 15:09 9 15:35 9 16:45 11 16:47 11 00:16:47
12 jrd H 00:53 11 01:26 11 00:30 13 02:16 15 00:47 18 01:41 15 00:20 2 00:34 3 00:44 7 00:47 19 01:13 6 00:54 4 00:27 17 00:27 2 01:53 5 00:17 7 00:26 4 01:10 17 00:02 10
00:04 00:10 00:03 00:19 00:14 00:11 -00:01 00:01 -00:01 00:08 00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:04 00:06 00:02 00:01 00:13 00:01
12. Wolf Daniel 00:16:52 10:03:50 00:50 3 02:13 4 02:53 12 05:00 11 05:37 10 07:19 9 07:39 9 08:16 9 09:05 9 09:50 10 11:10 11 12:07 12 12:33 12 13:04 12 15:00 12 15:16 12 15:45 12 16:50 12 16:52 12 00:16:52
31 ext H 00:50 3 01:23 5 00:40 21 02:07 12 00:37 11 01:42 16 00:20 2 00:37 11 00:49 18 00:45 17 01:20 16 00:57 15 00:26 13 00:31 14 01:56 10 00:16 2 00:29 15 01:05 13 00:02 10
00:01 00:07 00:13 00:10 00:04 00:12 -00:01 00:04 00:04 00:06 00:09 00:00 00:02 00:00 00:09 00:01 00:04 00:08 00:01
13. Kettner Vojta 00:16:57 10:09:50 00:50 3 02:53 20 03:26 20 05:33 18 06:08 18 07:47 15 08:07 15 08:43 15 09:24 14 10:07 14 11:21 13 12:16 13 12:42 13 13:12 13 15:06 13 15:23 13 15:52 13 16:54 13 16:57 13 00:16:57
28 rd H 00:50 3 02:03 20 00:33 18 02:07 12 00:35 5 01:39 11 00:20 2 00:36 9 00:41 3 00:43 8 01:14 8 00:55 9 00:26 13 00:30 12 01:54 6 00:17 7 00:29 15 01:02 5 00:03 20
00:01 00:47 00:06 00:10 00:02 00:09 -00:01 00:03 -00:04 00:04 00:03 -00:02 00:02 -00:01 00:07 00:02 00:04 00:05 00:02
14. Rusin Jan 00:17:28 10:06:50 00:55 16 02:19 9 02:45 7 05:17 16 06:03 17 07:40 14 08:02 14 08:39 14 09:25 15 10:08 15 11:23 14 12:22 14 12:53 14 13:21 14 15:28 14 15:47 14 16:23 15 17:27 14 17:28 14 00:17:28
16 jrd H 00:55 16 01:24 7 00:26 3 02:32 18 00:46 17 01:37 8 00:22 12 00:37 11 00:46 15 00:43 8 01:15 11 00:59 17 00:31 20 00:28 5 02:07 20 00:19 20 00:36 19 01:04 9 00:01 1
00:06 00:08 -00:01 00:35 00:13 00:07 00:01 00:04 00:01 00:04 00:04 00:02 00:07 -00:03 00:20 00:04 00:11 00:07 00:00
15. Volak Ondrej 00:17:32 10:00:51 00:56 19 02:30 17 02:58 18 05:20 17 05:57 15 07:50 16 08:12 16 08:54 16 09:39 16 10:25 16 11:45 16 12:41 16 13:03 15 13:35 15 15:35 15 15:52 15 16:20 14 17:31 15 17:32 15 00:17:32
19 jrd H 00:56 19 01:34 17 00:28 10 02:22 16 00:37 11 01:53 19 00:22 12 00:42 21 00:45 13 00:46 18 01:20 16 00:56 13 00:22 1 00:32 18 02:00 15 00:17 7 00:28 13 01:11 20 00:01 1
00:07 00:18 00:01 00:25 00:04 00:23 00:01 00:09 00:00 00:07 00:09 -00:01 -00:02 00:01 00:13 00:02 00:03 00:14 00:00
16. Pek Daniel 00:17:36 10:10:51 00:52 8 02:17 7 02:43 5 05:07 14 05:48 12 07:28 11 07:50 10 08:27 11 09:17 13 10:01 13 11:26 15 12:22 14 13:08 16 13:37 16 15:37 16 15:55 17 16:28 16 17:35 16 17:36 16 00:17:36
15 jrd H 00:52 8 01:25 9 00:26 3 02:24 17 00:41 16 01:40 13 00:22 12 00:37 11 00:50 20 00:44 14 01:25 21 00:56 13 00:46 21 00:29 9 02:00 15 00:18 17 00:33 18 01:07 14 00:01 1
00:03 00:09 -00:01 00:27 00:08 00:10 00:01 00:04 00:05 00:05 00:14 -00:01 00:22 -00:02 00:13 00:03 00:08 00:10 00:00
17. Glonek Jakub 00:17:42 10:13:51 00:50 3 02:20 13 02:56 15 06:03 20 06:35 20 08:10 19 08:32 19 09:11 19 09:51 19 10:34 18 11:51 18 12:46 17 13:10 17 13:39 17 15:37 16 15:54 16 16:30 17 17:39 17 17:42 17 00:17:42
26 rd H 00:50 3 01:30 14 00:36 19 03:07 21 00:32 1 01:35 6 00:22 12 00:39 18 00:40 2 00:43 8 01:17 13 00:55 9 00:24 10 00:29 9 01:58 13 00:17 7 00:36 19 01:09 16 00:03 20
00:01 00:14 00:09 01:10 -00:01 00:05 00:01 00:06 -00:05 00:04 00:06 -00:02 00:00 -00:02 00:11 00:02 00:11 00:12 00:02
18. Semrad Ladislav 00:17:56 10:02:52 00:54 15 02:26 16 02:53 12 05:41 19 06:18 19 08:02 18 08:23 18 09:00 18 09:44 17 10:28 17 11:49 17 12:49 18 13:12 18 13:43 18 15:49 18 16:05 18 16:46 18 17:54 18 17:56 18 00:17:56
17 jrd H 00:54 15 01:32 15 00:27 7 02:48 19 00:37 11 01:44 18 00:21 6 00:37 11 00:44 7 00:44 14 01:21 20 01:00 19 00:23 4 00:31 14 02:06 17 00:16 2 00:41 21 01:08 15 00:02 10
00:05 00:16 00:00 00:51 00:04 00:14 00:00 00:04 -00:01 00:05 00:10 00:03 -00:01 00:00 00:19 00:01 00:16 00:11 00:01
19. Boril Jan 00:18:04 09:59:50 00:56 19 02:31 18 03:03 19 05:12 15 06:00 16 07:54 17 08:16 17 08:56 17 09:48 18 10:35 19 11:55 19 12:57 19 13:20 19 13:54 19 16:04 19 16:22 19 16:49 19 18:02 19 18:04 19 00:18:04
11 jrd H 00:56 19 01:35 18 00:32 16 02:09 14 00:48 19 01:54 20 00:22 12 00:40 20 00:52 21 00:47 19 01:20 16 01:02 20 00:23 4 00:34 20 02:10 21 00:18 17 00:27 8 01:13 21 00:02 10
00:07 00:19 00:05 00:12 00:15 00:24 00:01 00:07 00:07 00:08 00:09 00:05 -00:01 00:03 00:23 00:03 00:02 00:16 00:01
20. Remes Petr 00:18:22 10:05:50 00:51 6 02:56 21 03:28 21 06:25 21 07:04 21 08:35 20 09:03 20 09:40 20 10:22 20 11:05 20 12:21 20 13:25 20 13:52 20 14:20 20 16:26 21 16:43 20 17:11 21 18:21 21 18:22 20 00:18:22
0 ext H 00:51 6 02:05 21 00:32 16 02:57 20 00:39 14 01:31 3 00:28 21 00:37 11 00:42 5 00:43 8 01:16 12 01:04 21 00:27 17 00:28 5 02:06 17 00:17 7 00:28 13 01:10 17 00:01 1
00:02 00:49 00:05 01:00 00:06 00:01 00:07 00:04 -00:03 00:04 00:05 00:07 00:03 -00:03 00:19 00:02 00:03 00:13 00:00
20. Wolf Filip 00:18:22 10:20:51 00:53 11 02:25 15 02:55 14 04:57 9 05:36 8 08:58 21 09:19 21 09:54 21 10:38 21 11:18 21 12:38 21 13:32 21 13:58 21 14:29 21 16:24 20 16:43 20 17:10 20 18:20 20 18:22 20 00:18:22
20 jrd H 00:53 11 01:32 15 00:30 13 02:02 6 00:39 14 03:22 21 00:21 6 00:35 6 00:44 7 00:40 5 01:20 16 00:54 4 00:26 13 00:31 14 01:55 9 00:19 20 00:27 8 01:10 17 00:02 10
00:04 00:16 00:03 00:05 00:06 01:52 00:00 00:02 -00:01 00:01 00:09 -00:03 00:02 00:00 00:08 00:04 00:02 00:13 00:01
Ideal time: 00:49 01:16 00:24 01:57 00:32 01:24 00:19 00:31 00:39 00:38 01:11 00:49 00:22 00:24 01:47 00:15 00:25 00:57 00:01 00:14:40
D Course (2): 17 KP ^
1. Janosikova Tereza 00:14:31 10:38:51 01:01 4 02:36 2 03:05 2 03:54 2 04:48 1 05:32 1 06:10 1 06:31 1 07:10 1 08:31 1 09:28 1 09:51 1 10:23 1 12:33 1 12:53 1 13:22 1 14:29 1 14:31 1 00:14:31
3 jrd D 01:01 4 01:35 2 00:29 2 00:49 1 00:54 2 00:44 2 00:38 2 00:21 1 00:39 1 01:21 2 00:57 1 00:23 1 00:32 3 02:10 2 00:20 6 00:29 2 01:07 1 00:02 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Indrakova Adela 00:14:53 10:33:51 00:59 3 02:41 4 03:09 3 04:02 4 04:59 3 05:44 2 06:23 3 06:44 3 07:24 2 08:44 2 09:45 2 10:11 2 10:42 2 12:50 2 13:09 2 13:41 2 14:50 2 14:53 2 00:14:53
36 rd D 00:59 3 01:42 3 00:28 1 00:53 5 00:57 6 00:45 3 00:39 4 00:21 1 00:40 3 01:20 1 01:01 2 00:26 3 00:31 1 02:08 1 00:19 2 00:32 7 01:09 3 00:03 8
-00:02 00:07 -00:01 00:04 00:03 00:01 00:01 00:00 00:01 -00:01 00:04 00:03 -00:01 -00:02 -00:01 00:03 00:02 00:01
3. Chaloupska Barbora 00:15:34 10:34:51 00:57 1 02:40 3 03:10 4 04:01 3 05:01 4 05:44 2 06:20 2 06:43 2 07:29 3 08:57 3 10:04 3 10:30 3 11:05 3 13:23 3 13:44 3 14:15 3 15:31 3 15:34 3 00:15:34
2 jrd D 00:57 1 01:43 4 00:30 4 00:51 3 01:00 8 00:43 1 00:36 1 00:23 5 00:46 9 01:28 5 01:07 9 00:26 3 00:35 8 02:18 5 00:21 10 00:31 4 01:16 6 00:03 8
-00:04 00:08 00:01 00:02 00:06 -00:01 -00:02 00:02 00:07 00:07 00:10 00:03 00:03 00:08 00:01 00:02 00:09 00:01
4. Knapova Jana 00:15:48 10:39:51 00:57 1 02:29 1 03:02 1 03:53 1 04:48 1 06:02 6 06:40 5 07:03 5 07:42 4 09:05 4 10:07 4 10:58 4 11:29 4 13:47 5 14:06 5 14:34 4 15:46 4 15:48 4 00:15:48
0 rd D 00:57 1 01:32 1 00:33 10 00:51 3 00:55 3 01:14 12 00:38 2 00:23 5 00:39 1 01:23 3 01:02 3 00:51 13 00:31 1 02:18 5 00:19 2 00:28 1 01:12 4 00:02 2
-00:04 -00:03 00:04 00:02 00:01 00:30 00:00 00:02 00:00 00:02 00:05 00:28 -00:01 00:08 -00:01 -00:01 00:05 00:00
5. Tuzilova Majda 00:15:54 10:37:51 01:11 13 02:57 8 03:31 9 04:26 9 05:29 9 06:22 9 07:06 9 07:28 8 08:12 8 09:35 7 10:38 7 11:03 6 11:35 5 13:46 4 14:05 4 14:39 5 15:52 5 15:54 5 00:15:54
34 rd D 01:11 13 01:46 5 00:34 11 00:55 7 01:03 10 00:53 9 00:44 5 00:22 3 00:44 5 01:23 3 01:03 4 00:25 2 00:32 3 02:11 3 00:19 2 00:34 12 01:13 5 00:02 2
00:10 00:11 00:05 00:06 00:09 00:09 00:06 00:01 00:05 00:02 00:06 00:02 00:00 00:01 -00:01 00:05 00:06 00:00
6. Cechova Tereza 00:15:58 10:32:49 01:08 11 03:00 10 03:31 9 04:26 9 05:30 10 06:17 8 07:01 8 07:23 7 08:07 7 09:37 8 10:42 8 11:10 8 11:42 7 13:58 6 14:16 6 14:48 6 15:56 6 15:58 6 00:15:58
1 jrd D 01:08 11 01:52 9 00:31 5 00:55 7 01:04 11 00:47 4 00:44 5 00:22 3 00:44 5 01:30 6 01:05 5 00:28 7 00:32 3 02:16 4 00:18 1 00:32 7 01:08 2 00:02 2
00:07 00:17 00:02 00:06 00:10 00:03 00:06 00:01 00:05 00:09 00:08 00:05 00:00 00:06 -00:02 00:03 00:01 00:00
7. Kopecka Anna 00:16:15 10:27:51 01:04 5 02:50 5 03:21 5 04:11 5 05:07 5 05:54 4 06:38 4 07:01 4 07:43 5 09:21 5 10:33 5 11:02 5 11:35 5 13:59 7 14:19 7 14:50 7 16:14 7 16:15 7 00:16:15
4 jrd D 01:04 5 01:46 5 00:31 5 00:50 2 00:56 4 00:47 4 00:44 5 00:23 5 00:42 4 01:38 12 01:12 13 00:29 8 00:33 6 02:24 9 00:20 6 00:31 4 01:24 12 00:01 1
00:03 00:11 00:02 00:01 00:02 00:03 00:06 00:02 00:03 00:17 00:15 00:06 00:01 00:14 00:00 00:02 00:17 -00:01
8. Sieglova Eliska 00:16:42 10:29:50 01:05 6 03:01 12 03:30 7 04:24 7 05:21 7 06:11 7 06:57 7 07:28 8 08:22 9 09:54 10 11:02 10 11:32 10 12:10 10 14:31 9 14:50 9 15:21 8 16:39 8 16:42 8 00:16:42
6 jrd D 01:05 6 01:56 13 00:29 2 00:54 6 00:57 6 00:50 7 00:46 10 00:31 13 00:54 12 01:32 9 01:08 10 00:30 11 00:38 11 02:21 8 00:19 2 00:31 4 01:18 8 00:03 8
00:04 00:21 00:00 00:05 00:03 00:06 00:08 00:10 00:15 00:11 00:11 00:07 00:06 00:11 -00:01 00:02 00:11 00:01
9. Hirsova Gabriela 00:16:58 10:28:50 01:05 6 02:53 6 03:24 6 04:22 6 05:13 6 06:01 5 06:47 6 07:11 6 07:56 6 09:26 6 10:37 6 11:07 7 11:43 8 14:11 8 14:32 8 15:24 9 16:54 9 16:58 9 00:16:58
38 ext D 01:05 6 01:48 7 00:31 5 00:58 11 00:51 1 00:48 6 00:46 10 00:24 8 00:45 7 01:30 6 01:11 12 00:30 11 00:36 9 02:28 10 00:21 10 00:52 13 01:30 13 00:04 13
00:04 00:13 00:02 00:09 -00:03 00:04 00:08 00:03 00:06 00:09 00:14 00:07 00:04 00:18 00:01 00:23 00:23 00:02
10. Peterova Jana 00:17:07 10:36:51 01:06 9 02:54 7 03:40 13 04:38 13 05:43 13 06:38 12 07:22 12 07:46 12 08:31 11 10:16 12 11:22 12 11:48 11 12:24 11 14:54 11 15:15 11 15:47 11 17:05 10 17:07 10 00:17:07
5 jrd D 01:06 9 01:48 7 00:46 13 00:58 11 01:05 13 00:55 11 00:44 5 00:24 8 00:45 7 01:45 13 01:06 6 00:26 3 00:36 9 02:30 11 00:21 10 00:32 7 01:18 8 00:02 2
00:05 00:13 00:17 00:09 00:11 00:11 00:06 00:03 00:06 00:24 00:09 00:03 00:04 00:20 00:01 00:03 00:11 00:00
11. Prochazkova Marie 00:17:09 10:31:50 01:09 12 03:01 12 03:33 11 04:30 11 05:32 11 06:25 10 07:11 10 07:36 10 08:22 9 09:52 9 10:58 9 11:27 9 12:06 9 14:53 10 15:13 10 15:45 10 17:06 11 17:09 11 00:17:09
39 ext D 01:09 12 01:52 9 00:32 9 00:57 10 01:02 9 00:53 9 00:46 10 00:25 11 00:46 9 01:30 6 01:06 6 00:29 8 00:39 12 02:47 12 00:20 6 00:32 7 01:21 11 00:03 8
00:08 00:17 00:03 00:08 00:08 00:09 00:08 00:04 00:07 00:09 00:09 00:06 00:07 00:37 00:00 00:03 00:14 00:01
12. Hruskova Bara 00:17:20 10:35:51 01:06 9 02:59 9 03:30 7 04:25 8 05:21 7 07:01 13 07:45 13 08:09 13 09:08 13 10:45 13 11:51 13 12:17 13 12:51 13 15:10 12 15:31 12 16:01 12 17:18 12 17:20 12 00:17:20
35 rd D 01:06 9 01:53 11 00:31 5 00:55 7 00:56 4 01:40 13 00:44 5 00:24 8 00:59 13 01:37 10 01:06 6 00:26 3 00:34 7 02:19 7 00:21 10 00:30 3 01:17 7 00:02 2
00:05 00:18 00:02 00:06 00:02 00:56 00:06 00:03 00:20 00:16 00:09 00:03 00:02 00:09 00:01 00:01 00:10 00:00
13. Vetrickova Andrea 00:17:31 10:25:50 01:05 6 03:00 10 03:35 12 04:34 12 05:38 12 06:30 11 07:17 11 07:43 11 08:33 12 10:10 11 11:20 11 11:49 12 12:29 12 15:16 13 15:36 13 16:09 13 17:28 13 17:31 13 00:17:31
7 jrd D 01:05 6 01:55 12 00:35 12 00:59 13 01:04 11 00:52 8 00:47 13 00:26 12 00:50 11 01:37 10 01:10 11 00:29 8 00:40 13 02:47 12 00:20 6 00:33 11 01:19 10 00:03 8
00:04 00:20 00:06 00:10 00:10 00:08 00:09 00:05 00:11 00:16 00:13 00:06 00:08 00:37 00:00 00:04 00:12 00:01
Ideal time: 00:57 01:32 00:28 00:49 00:51 00:43 00:36 00:21 00:39 01:20 00:57 00:23 00:31 02:08 00:18 00:28 01:07 00:01 00:14:09
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 12.3.2017 10:57:25 SIME